Members

Omar Davis
Branch: Saint Lucia
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Robert Wilkinson
Branch: Antigua and Barbuda
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Company: Grant Thornton
Qualification: FCA
Calixta Branford
Branch: Saint Lucia
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Marva Audain-Thompson
Branch: St. Kitts & Nevis
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Company: Audain & Associates
Yolanda Samuel
Branch: Antigua and Barbuda
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Company: FACTS Inc.
Brian Glasgow
Branch: Saint Lucia
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Keithley Nero
Branch: St. Kitts & Nevis
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Bernadette Knight
Branch: Antigua and Barbuda
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Rosilyn Novela
Branch: Saint Lucia
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Anthony Galloway
Branch: St. Kitts & Nevis
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Dojn Lake-Kentish
Branch: Antigua and Barbuda
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Sabina Wilkie
Branch: Saint Lucia
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Marjorie Lander
Branch: Grenada
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Company: La Touche & La Touche
Qualification: CGA
Joy Noyce
Branch: Antigua and Barbuda
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Hyasis Mulin
Branch: Antigua and Barbuda
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Sandra James
Branch: Grenada
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Company: Home Pride Barkery Inc.
Qualification: ACCA
Shayan Bell-Walter
Branch: Antigua and Barbuda
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Richard Duncan
Branch: Grenada
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Company: G'da Co-operative Bank Limited
Qualification: BSC, M.A., AICB/CGA
Richard Peterkin
Branch: Saint Lucia
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Company: PricewaterhouseCoopers
Kieron Pinard-Byrne
Branch: Dominica
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Company: KPB Chartered Accountants
Ian Mitchell
Branch: Saint Lucia
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Bernice Matthew
Branch: Dominica
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Company: BM Accounting Services
Maria Martinez Jaray
Branch: Saint Lucia
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Heather Browne
Branch: Antigua and Barbuda
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Company: Higher Consulting Management Services
Aldyn Henry-Bishop
Branch: Grenada
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Qualification: ACCA
Ivonie Punter
Branch: Antigua and Barbuda
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Company: Richards & Associates
Crystal Wyllie
Branch: Grenada
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Company: KPMG St Vincent
Qualification: ACCA
Kim Vigier
Branch: Saint Lucia
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: non-practicing
Sandra Baptist
Branch: Antigua and Barbuda
Membership Class: Full Member
Membership Type: practicing
Company: PACCS Inc.

Page 1 of 7, showing 30 news items out of 207 total, starting on record 1, ending on 30

<< previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
Latest News
View All
Upcoming Events
View All
  • No upcoming events.
Like us on Facebook

Like us on Facebook

Join our ever expanding community on the world's most popular social network.

Subscribe to our Youtube channel

Subscribe to our Youtube channel

Check out videos of our seminars and conventions as well as presentations on various topics relating to the accounting profession.

Connect with us on Linkedin

Connect with us on Linkedin

Be a part of our professional networking group on the premier site for making connections in the business world.